RankPlayerPositionOMRWBAvgBSR
1Tharidu HeshanTharidu HeshanAll-Rounder58.30351369.759.72
2MUCC-RoshanRoshan SilvaAll-Rounder8234323313.0914.91
3Niyon ChathurangaAll-Rounder7966262723.1917.56
4Ishan JayakodyIshan JayakodyAll-Rounder5223272612.5812.00
5Gayan SilvaAll-Rounder6863061817.0022.67
6Pramod KumarPramod KumarAll-Rounder3001571411.2112.86
7Ashan RanasingheAshan RanasingheAll-Rounder2101621114.7311.45
8Shihan PereraAll-Rounder3011581114.3616.36
9Shehan PereraAll-Rounder13072514.4015.60
10MUCC-SasiduSasidu DivyanjaAll-Rounder17270417.5025.50
11Ravin SenevirathnaRavin SenevirathnaBatsman10067233.5030.00
12Waruna MahendraWaruna MahendraAll-Rounder3038138.0018.00
13Trishan NimeshTrishan NimeshBatsman3020120.0018.00
14Suresh SilvaAll-Rounder402300.000.00
15Stephen JayasekaraAll-Rounder303500.000.00
16Damian ClaudeAll-Rounder00000.000.00